TABELAS FUTSAL MASCULINO

 SÁBADO 19.08

     

LOCAL: GINÁSIO 01                                             (SÁBADO –  19/08/17)
JG PARTIDAS E RESULTADOS CH
SANTA CRUZ FC – LIBERDADE (105)   X   LABAREDAS DE NAUM – SÃO JOSÉ 2 (006) 01
DANGERS FC – MONTE DAS OLIVEIRAS (037)   X   AMIGOS DO JOSEPH – OURO VERDE (009) 01
REAL CRESPO – CRESPO 2 (096)   X   AMIGOS DA COLÔNIA CENTRAL – (004) 02
SPORTING CLUBE REDENÇÃO – REDENÇÃO 2 (118)   X   JUVENTOS – ALVORADA 1 (066) 02
REAL CRESPO – CRESO 2 (096)   X   DAVI DUARTE DOS SANTOS – RIO PIORINI (038) 03
REI DO GADO FC – SÃO LUCAS 2 (102)   X   IALO FC – IALO (053) 03
LOCAL: QUADRA 04                                             (SÁBADO –  19/08/17)
JG PARTIDAS E RESULTADOS CH
REAL NOVA CIDADE – NOVA CIDADE 4 (100)   X   POTÊNCIA HND – EDUCANDOS (008) 04
TÚLIO MATOS – NOVA ESPERANÇA (122)   X   SÓ SOCANELAS FC – CACOHOEIRINHA (113) 04
JAC – TANCREDO NEVES 1 (057)   X   CRESPO JÚNIOR – CRESPO 2 (036) 05
ARMANDO CITY FC – NOVA ESPERANÇA (018)   X   REAL CELESTE FC – NOVA ESPERANÇA (095) 05
SATI – SÃO JOSÉ 4 (107)   X   BOAS NOVAS AMIGOS – BOAS NOVAS (025) 06
EL SHADAY FC – COROADO 1 (042)   X   REAL MADRI FC MERNGUES – OSVALDO FROTA (099) 06

 

 

LOCAL: QUADRA 05                                             (SÁBADO –  19/08/17)
JG PARTIDAS E RESULTADOS CH
OS GUERREIROS DA 14 – PRAÇA 14 (085)   X   RAIZ FUTEBOL CLUBE – RAIZ  (094) 07
BRILHA EM MIM – PARQUE DAS NAÇÕES (028)   X   AMIGOS DO MONTE – MONTE DAS OLIVEIRAS (013) 07
HAM ESPORTE CLUBE – HOSPITAL ADVENTISTA DE MANAUS (051)   X   P 7 AMAZONAS FC – PETRÓPOLIS (087) 08
RAIZ AMAZONAS FC – RAIZ  (093)   X   BROTHERS – CENTRAL AAMAR  (029) 08
AMIGOS DO SÃO JOSÉ 2 – SÃO JOSÉ 2  (014)   X   JUDISS FC – JAPIIM (065) 09
AMIGOS DO 11 – 11 DE MAIO  (007)   X   SEVEN FC – LUZ DA LIBERDADE  (111) 09

 

 DOMINGO 20.08

 

LOCAL: QUADRA 04                                             (DOMINGO –  20/08/17)
JG PARTIDAS E RESULTADOS CH
UFC UNIÃO  FUTEBOL CLUBE  –  UNIÃO  (123)   X   SOCANELAS  FUTSAL CLUBE SOCIEDADE – ALVORADA 1  (114) 10
HUMILDADEPONTOCOM  –  JORGE TEIXEIRA 3  (052)   X   CN 6  –  CIDADE NOVA 6  (033) 10
MENINOS DO BECO – COMPENSA 8  (076)   X   GALÁTICOS  –  MORRO DA LIBERDADE  (048) 11
JARDIM DO SENHOR FC  –  MAUAZINHO  (058)   X   NOVA ESPERANÇA – COLÔNIA ANTÔNIO ALEIXO (081) 11
SEVENTH DAY – CENTRAL AAMAR  (112)   X   MORGADOS FC  –  COMPENSA 8  (079) 12
REAL ESPERANÇA – NOVA ESPERANÇA  (097)   X   DEL PONTE FC  –  ALVORADA   (040) 12
ARMANDO MENDES ORIGINAL – CENTRAL ARMANDO MENDES  (019)   X   APÓSTOLOS  FC  –  SÃO JOSÉ 6  (017) 13
FALCÕES DO NORTE – NOVA JERUSALÉM 1  (045)   X   JOPE FC  –  COROADO  1  (063) 13
CASTELO FORTE  – MANACAPURU  (031)   X   PRESIDENTE FIGUEIREDO 2 – PRESIDENTE FIGUEIREDO  (089) 14
10º LAGO AZUL FC – LAGO AZUL  (068)   X   JIQUITAIA  -­  PRAÇA 14  (060) 14
11º ULTRAJOVENS  – SÃO RAIMUNDO  (124)   X   AMIGOS DO KES  –  SÃO LUCAS 1  (010) 15
12º DEFENDERS EC  – PAUL BERNARD  (039)   X   MANCHESTER  C3  – COROADO 1  (071) 15

 

 

LOCAL: QUADRA 05                                             (DOMINGO – 20/08/17)
JG PARTIDAS E RESULTADOS CH
ATLÉTICO MANAUS  – REDENÇÃO 1  (020)   X   OS PAQUERADOS FC – ALVORADA  (086) 16
OS BETAS – COMPENSA 5 (084)   X   REDBULL M  –  NOVA GALILÉIA  (101) 16
ENTRE AMIGOS F C – SANTO AGOSTINHO (043)   X   AMIZADE 2002 – ALVORADA 3 (016) 17
WILCATS – CENTRAL AAMAR (127)   X   COMUNIDADE ÁGAPE – COMUNIDADE ÁGAPE (034) 17
AMIGOS DA COMPENSA 4 – CIDADE DE DEUS 4 (005)   X   JJ GERAL JUNTOS – CIDADE DE DEUS 4 (061) 18
GUARDIÕES FC – PRESIDENTE VARGAS (050)   X   MANAUS CITY – NOVA VITÓRIA (070) 18
JUVENTUS – SANTA CRUZ (067)   X   FANCESES – FRANCESES  (047) 19
BELA VISTA – PAZ 1 (024)   X   BAYERN DE MANAUS – ALFREDO NASCIMENTO 3 (022) 19
CHAMPIONS JR – PARQUE SÃO PEDRO 2 (032)   X   NOVA GERAÇÃO – SÃO JOSÉ 5 (082) 20
10º SEJA FC – JORGE TEIXEIRA 6 (109)   X   BAYERN DOMONTE – MONTE PASCOAL (023) 20
11º CONSIDERARAUTOS – CIDADE DE DEUS 4 (035)   X   ALFREDO 7 FC – ALFREDO NASCIMENTO (003) 21
12º NOVA CONQUISTA FC – NOVA CONQUISTA (080)   X   AJA – SÃO JOSÉ 3 (002) 21

 

 

 

LOCAL: GINÁSIO 01                                             (DOMINGO – 20/08/17)
JG PARTIDAS E RESULTADOS CH
PSG COMPENSA 1 – COMPENSA 1 (090)   X   YAHALOM FC – VITÓRIA RÉGIA (128) 22
JOVENS EM CRISTO – VIVER MELHOR 2ª ETAPA (064)   X   DETROIT FC – GILBERTO MESTRINO (041) 22
ÁGUAS CLARAS – ÁGUAS CLARAS (001)   X   AMIGOS DO LEO – COMPENSA 5 (011) 23
UNIÃO GV – CIDADE DO LESTE (125)   X   SPARTA FC – GILBERTO MESTRINHO (116) 23
GERAÇÃO ESPERANÇA EC – PETRÓPOLIS (049)   X   ROYAL DO NOVA ESPERANÇA – GRUPO NOVA ESPERANÇA (104) 24
SC MENINOS DO CONJUNTO – JORGE TEIXEIRA (108)   X   COMPENSA 14 – COMPENSA 14 (054) 24
BRAGA MENDES FC – BRAGA MENDES 1 (027)   X   PSV MUTIRÃO – AMAZONINO MENDES (092) 25
TIGRES FC – SANTA INÊS 1 (121)   X   THE BOYS UFAM (120) 25
LUNIERES SOCIEDADE – CENTRAL AAMAR (069)   X   SOSAP FC – MUNDO NOVO (115) 26
10º JAC FÚRIA – TANCREDO NEVES (057)   X   RESTO DE TUDO – PARQUE SÃO PEDRO (103) 26
11º PSG PROMORAR – PROMORAR  (091)   X   MEMES – COMPENSA 1 (073) 32

 

 

LOCAL: GINÁSIO 02                                             (DOMINGO – 20/08/17)
JG PARTIDAS E RESULTADOS CH
NOVESPER – NOVA ESPERANÇA (083)   X   SPEED FC – BRAGA MENDES (117) 27
MIL GRAU C – COMPENSA 2 (077)   X   EQP IZANAGHI – ALVORADA 5 (044) 27
UNIDOS DO EDUCANDOS – EDUCANDOS (126)   X   TEAM JR DINIZ  – UNIÃO (119) 28
AMIGOS DO DOLZANE – PQ SÃO PEDRO  (012)   X   ATLÉTICO MINEIRO – SÃO JOSÉ TARUMÃ (021) 28
INTER REDENÇÃO – REDENÇÃO 7 (055)   X   SELVA ESPORTE CLUBE – VITÓRIA RÉGIA (110) 29
MONTE CASTELO FC – MONTE CASTELO (078)   X   AMIGOS DO SÃO JOSÉ 5 – SÃO JOSÉ 5 (015) 29
SANTO ANTÔNIO FC – Sto. ANTÔNIO 1 (106)   X   BORUSSIA – CIDADÃO 1 (026) 30
AMIGOS DO GIL – SÃO JOSÉ 1 (008)   X   JOÃO PAULO 2 – NOVA CIDADE (062) 30
JASPE – SÃO JOSÉ 1 (059)   X   MENINOS DAS TORRES – DAS TORRES (075) 31
10º FAMÍLIA GV2 – GRANDE VITÓRIA 2 (046)   X   ULTIMATE TEAM – CACHOEIRINHA (072) 31
11º CANSADOS DA LIBERDADE – MORRO DA LIBERDADE (030)   X   MENINOS DA TWO – ZUMBI 2  (074) 32